f o l l o w           

Kamuela Kirk
BORN
April 13, 1994 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
The Jawaiian
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Peoria, AZ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/05/21  UFC on ESPN+ 47 Kirk defeats Amirkhani Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com