f o l l o w           

Justin Gonzales
BORN
April 28, 1991 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
145.6 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
J-Train
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Greeley, CO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/23/22  Bellator 279 Gonzales defeats Kamaka III Split
11/12/21  Bellator 271 Pico defeats Gonzales Unanimous
06/11/21  Bellator 260 Gonzales defeats Claxton Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com