f o l l o w           

Jordan Winski
BORN
February 16, 1989 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
135.6 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
I'm Gonna
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Murrieta, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/23/22  Bellator 279 Winski defeats Dela Cruz Unanimous
07/31/21  Bellator 263 Moore defeats Winski Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com