f o l l o w           

Lazar Stojadinovic
BORN
March 22, 1989 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
145.5 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Bronx Bomber
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/23/21  PFL 1 Khaybulaev defeats Stojadinovic Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com