f o l l o w           

Anthony Adams
BORN
January 13, 1988 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
185.3 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Sugafoot
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Aurora, CO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/18/21  Bellator 266 Adams defeats Murtazaliev Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com