f o l l o w           

Irina Alekseeva
BORN
June 27, 1990 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
129.9 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
Russian Ronda
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Chelyabinsk, Russia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/23/21  Bellator 269 Alekseeva defeats Page Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com