f o l l o w           

Natan Levy
BORN
September 30, 1991 (Age 31)
France
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Lethal
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Herzliya, Israel
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/03/22  UFC on ESPN 42 Levy defeats Valdez Unanimous
04/30/22  UFC on ESPN 35 Levy defeats Breeden Unanimous
11/20/21  UFC on ESPN+ 56 Garcia defeats Levy Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com