f o l l o w           

Tresean Gore
BORN
June 21, 1994 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Mr. Vicious
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lawrenceville, GA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/05/22  UFC on ESPN+ 58 Battle defeats Gore Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com