f o l l o w           

Piera Rodriguez
BORN
November 11, 1992 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
115 lbs
REACH
63.5"
NICKNAME(S)
La Fiera
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Maracaibo, Venezuela
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/09/22  UFC 273 Rodriguez defeats Hansen Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com