f o l l o w           

Todd Brown
BORN
December 13, 1976 (Age 46)
Indiana, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Bulldog
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Osceola, IN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/07/10  UFC 117 Boetsch defeats Brown Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com