f o l l o w           

Will Ribeiro
BORN
February 17, 1983 (Age 39)
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Mighty Mouse
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/01/08  WEC 34 Ribeiro defeats Beebe Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com